Вы здесь: Главная | Расписание

Тренерский состав МКУ Пластовский стадион «Труд»

Ф.И.О.
тренера

 

Вид спорта



Место проведения

понедельник

вторник

среда

четверг

пятница

суббота

воскресенье

1

Белов
Евгений
Сергеевич

 

9.30-11.00

14.30-16.00

11.30-13.00

9.30-11.00

14.30-16.00

11.30-13.00

9.30-11.00

14.30-16.00

12.00-13.30

 

 

Зырянов
Юрий
Александрович

Хоккей с
шайбой



Стадион «Труд»

18.00-20.15

17.00-19.15

18.00-20.15

17.00-19.15

18.00-20.15

15.00-17.15

 

3

Жданкин
Сергей
Владимирович

Греко-римская
борьба



ЦРТДЮ
Стадион «Труд»

18.30-20.45

 

18.30-20.45

 

18.30-20.45

 

 

4

Сурган
Валерий
Иванович

Настольный
теннис



Спортивный клуб
«Пушкина»

18.45-21.00

 

 

 

18.30-20.45

 

15.00-17.45

5

Патюкова Татьяна

Викторовна

Группа здоровья



Стадион «Труд»

10.00-11.30

17.00-18.30

10.00-11.30

19.00-20.30

13.00-14.30

17.00-18.30

16.00-17.30

19.00-20.30

10.00-11.30

16.00-17.30

10.00-11.30

17.00-18.30

 

6

Тутарков Алексей
Валерьевич

Футбол



Стадион «труд»,
ФОК

 

18.45-20.00

18.45-20.00

 

18.45-20.00

 

 

 

7

Минулина Анастасия

Сергеевна

Лёгкая атлетика



Стадион «труд»

 

15.00-16.30

16.30-18.00

15.30-17.00

17.00-18.30

 

15.00-16.30

16.30-18.00

17.00-18.30

 

15.00-16.30

16.30-18.00

 

 

8

Щербинин
Андрей
Александрович

Гиревой спорт



Стадион «труд»,
ФОК

 

18.00-20.15

18.00-20.15

18.00-20.15

18.00-20.15

18.00-20.15

18.00-20.15

 

9

Паталов Александр
Саитович

Лыжные гонки



Стадион «Труд»

 

16.00-18.15

16.00-18.15

16.00-18.15

16.00-18.15

16.00-18.15

15.00-17.15

10

Файсханов Рустам
Ринатович

Бокс



Стадион «Труд»

19.00-21.15

 

19.00-21.15

 

19.00-21.15

 

 

11

Ляпин
Игорь
Петрович

Армреслинг



Стадион «Труд»

18.00-20.15

18.00-20.15

18.00-20.15

18.00-20.15

18.00-20.15

18.00-20.15

 

12

Зырянов
Николай Анатольевич

Хоккей с мячом



Стадион «Труд»

 

 

15.00-17.15

 

15.00-17.15

 

12.00-14.15

13

Фролов Александр
Валентинович

Л/А
футбол



Стадион «Труд»

 

 

 

18.00-19.30

18.30-19.00

 

18.00-19.30

17.30-19.00

 

16.00-16.45